Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CCS
(view source)
Revision as of 03:28, 20 January 2023
126 bytes added
,
03:28, 20 January 2023
no edit summary
Line 109:
Line 109:
|-
|-
| 46 || Incentive spirometry
| 46 || Incentive spirometry
+
|-
+
| 47 || Consult cardiothoracic surgery
+
|-
+
| 48 || Legionella
|}
|}
Line 138:
Line 142:
|-
|-
| 44 || Avoid alcohol
| 44 || Avoid alcohol
+
|-
+
| 47 || Vaccine pneumococcal
+
|-
+
| 48 || TSH
+
|-
+
| 48 || CXR
|}
|}
Aesetholephews
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
1,022
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version